Born in China (2017)



Rent DVD/Blu-ray

  Release Date: Apr 21, 2017

  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre:
  Runtime: 79 min
  Country: , ,
  Language: ,
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 9.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Synopsis:

Born in China is a narrative film. The film is about the wilds of china conceived in china catches hint minutes with a panda bear and her developing fledgling a youthful brilliant monkey who feels dislodged by his infant sister and a mother snow panther attempting to raise her two whelps. A gushing panda bear mother directs her developing child as she investigates and look for freedom. A two-year-old brilliant censure nosed monkey who feels dislodged by his new infant sister gets together with a gathering of free-lively untouchables.

Born in China, 9.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Nés en Chine | Nacidos en China | Nacidos en China
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: ,
  Producer: ,
  Company: , , , , , ,

$ Rent / Buy Born in China on DVD and Blu-ray


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: