Daddy’s Home 2 (2017)





Rent DVD/Blu-ray


  Release Date: Nov 10, 2017
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre:
  Runtime: 98 min
  Country:
  Language:
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 8.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Synopsis:

Daddy’s Home 2 is a drama motion picture. The film is the spin-off of the 2015 worldwide wreck, father and stepfather, Dusty Mark Wahlberg and Brad Will Ferrell have united to offer their children once the arrangement Christmas. Their freshly discovered association is put under serious scrutiny in the ventilate of Dustys pass-hypothetical, macho Dad Mel Gibson and Brads ultra-appreciating and passionate Dad John Lithgow come just in get more established to toss the occasion into include occurring mayhem.a more got widescreen arrange and not abbreviated to a Facebook square likewise the first, subsequently theres significantly more space for each and every one the daddies to consent to inhale out their grievances in this parody continuation.

Daddy’s Home 2, 8.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Guerra de papás 2 | Pai em Dose Dupla 2 | Papside lahing 2 | Dos padres por desigual | Ξαναγύρισε ο μπαμπάς | Ο μπαμπάς γύρισε 2 | Tatica se vratio 2 | Megjött apuci! 2. | Tetukas namie 2 | Co wiecie o swoich dziadkach? | Pai Há Só Um... Ou Dois | Tata în razboi cu ... tata 2 | Ocka proti fotru 2
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

$ Rent / Buy Daddy’s Home 2 on DVD and Blu-ray

Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: