How to Be a Latin Lover (2017)



  Release Date: Apr 28, 2017
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre:
  Runtime: 115 min
  Country:
  Language: ,
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 8.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Synopsis:

How to Be a Latin Lover is a satire film. The motion picture is about a man who made a profession of enticing rich more established ladies must move in with his irritated sister where he starts to take in the estimation of family. a clamoring lady on seriousness of twice his age. 25 years compound, ruined and exhausted from waking continuing touching his now 80-year-old wifehe gets the shock of his animatronics once she closes occurring dumping him for a more youthful auto sales representative.

How to Be a Latin Lover, 8.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Como se Tornar um Conquistador | Kako postati Latino Lover | Hogyan legyél latin szerető
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: ,
  Company: , , , , , , , ,

$ Rent / Buy How to Be a Latin Lover on DVD and Blu-ray


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: